CORIFED DM SYRUP

CORIFED DM SYRUP

分类: Drug Info 当前有货
欲了解更多详情,请游览我们的官方网站 farmakopedia.com

详情

Manufacturer
Noripharma Sdn. Bhd.(MALAYSIA)

Registraction Number
MAL19992586AZ

Content:

Corifed DM Syrup contains Triprolidine Hydrochloride 1.25mg/5mL and Pseudoephedrine Hydrochloride 30mg/5mL. Triprolidine is an antihistamine that helps relieve allergy symptoms, while Pseudoephedrine is a decongestant that reduces nasal congestion.
Indications:

Instructions:

更多 Complete Wellness 相关资料
Complete Wellness
Complete Wellness General Health | Healthy Lifestyle | Drug & Supplement Information Provider ~Complete Wellness